This 6BR villa in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 10,200,000 SAR, 234% above the neighborhood median of 3,050,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 10,200,000
مجلس رجال ومجلس ارضي ودورة مياه ومقلط وصالة وغرفتين مع دورة مياه ومجلس نساء مع دورة مياه وقبو وغرفة سواق وملحقين وكراجين مغلقين ومسبح داخلي الدور العلوي 5 غرف مع دوره مياه 2 غرف نوم بينهم حمام وصالة ا...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon