This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، رقم العرض: 19138 رقم ترخيص...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah