This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
فلتين للبيع مودرن حي النرجس شمال طريق الملك سلمان المساحه 270 م شارع شرقي شمالي 15 م الدور الارضى مجلس وصالة ومطبخ وملحق شغالة ومكان للغسيل تكييف مركزي مؤسس مصعد الدور الأول 4 غرف نوم ماستر السطح غر...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis