This 12BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 3,050,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
فلة فاخرة للبيع في حي المونسية – موقع مميز ومواصفات راقية للبيع فلة بمساحة ٤٣٧٫٥ م² على شارع شمالي عرض ١٥ م، في مربع السعوي بحي المونسية، موقع هادئ وقريب من حديقة ومجمع مدارس بنات الفلة دورين مفصولة +...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah