This 5BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
للبيــــــــــــع فيلا درج صالة مستقلة بحي الياسمين مساحة 256 م شارع 12 م غربي العمر 13عام قريبة من مسجد المواصفات الدور الارضي مدخل سيارة حوش غرفة سائق مجلس رجال وصالة ومطبخ و مقلط مكيفات اسبلت ومطبخ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin