This 5BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
شركه سكن المعالي للعقارات تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث ب احياء شمال شرق الرياض حي قرطبه الفيلال الزاويه مجلس شارع شمال الرياض غرب مجلس مغاسل صاله كبير مطبخ مصعد فوق 4غ...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah