This 15BR villa in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 52% above the neighborhood median of 1,575,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
فيلا للبيع بحي النسيم الغربي مساحة 875 شارع : 10 غربي العمر : 30 سنة دورين الدور الثاني مقسوم 3 شقق الارضي:2غرف نوم صاله مجلس نساء مجلس رجال مشب ملحق خارجي 2 دورة مياه مطبخ العلوي: الشقة الاولى: 3 غرف...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi