This 6BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 45% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 409 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
للبيع فلة فاخرة بموقع مميز على شارع عرض 20 متر تتكون من: • درج داخلي وشقة مستقلة • مصعد مؤسس • الملحق: مجلس رجال + مقلط + غرفة كبار سن + صالة + مطبخ + غرفة خادمة • الدور الأول: أربع غرف ماستر • الدور ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah