This 8BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 65% above the neighborhood median of 2,125,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للتواصل : روان إبراهيم الخيار الصحيح للخدمات العقارية واتس اب : 0557589918 فيلا للبيع – درج داخلي حي ظهرة لبن – الرياض تفاصيل العقار: • المساحة: 450 م² • عرض الشارع: 20 متر • الواجهة: شرقية • عمر العق...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban