This 10BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 3,800,000
فيلا ٥٠٠م درج داخلي + ٣ شقق، واجهة شمالية شارع ٢٠م تفتح في T المواصفات: بناء شخصي ، العمر ٨سنوات ، الدور الارضي: مجلس + صالة كبيرة + غرفة طعام + غرفة كبار سن مع دورة مياه + غرفة جانبية + مطبخ +غرفة خا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah