This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 33,800 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000/tahun
للايجار شقق (استديو) بحي المصيف عماره تشطيب جديد مكيف راكب موقع ممتاز وعلى شارع خدمات الاستديوهات من 22 الى 24
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef