This 424 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,699,668 SAR, 46% above the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
SAR 2,699,668
ارض تجاريه للبيع بحي المهدية مساحة 424 متر مربع شارع عرض 40م غربي موقعها التقاطع الاول بالمهديه بداية المهديه موقع مطلوب ومميز اطوالها 18م في 22.5م من الخلف 19.83م نظام البناء T4.1 محلات ومكاتب او شقق...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah