This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
فيلا للبيع – حي النرجس (شارع مناظر) مؤجره ب 140,000 سنوي الموقع: شمال الرياض – حي النرجس، شارع 15م، موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات. المساحة: 250 م² الواجهة: شمالية العمر: جديد تفاصيل الفيلا: الدور ال...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis