This 3BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 819 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/51HBFuYN85F2AzHF6?g_st=aw للبيع تاون هاوس بحى العارض شارع ١٥ متر غربى التفاصيل الدور الارضى مدخل خاص مدخل سيارة مجلس مقلط وصالة مفتوع وغرفة نوم ومطبخ مع غرفة غسيل وغرفة خادمة ا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh