This 5BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 131% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
فيلا للبيع في حي اشبيليه قريبة من طريق الملك عبدالله و طريق الحسن بن الحسين وجميع الخدمات … المساحة : 660 متر الأطوال : 22 م * 30 م العمر : 22 سنة تقريبا مكون من : الدور الارضي: ملحق خارجي مع دورة ميا...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah