This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 137% above the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
بسم الله والصلاة والسلام على رسول الله للبيع فيلا في ظهرة لبن مساحتها ٧٥٠ ثلاث شوارع راس بلكه ش ٢٠ شرقي ش ١٥ شمالي ش ١٠ غربي حجر اردني فاخر مجلس رجال مقلط صالتين فاتحة على بعض مجلس نساء غرفة نوم درج ص...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban