This 8BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 9,750,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 8,000,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 9,750,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم للبيع فيلا مودرن شمال الرياض حي الملقا ( مخطط السوليدير ) • 4 ادوار • قبو ب 3 مداخل • مصعد • مسبح • كراج • حدائق بالواجهه و خلف الفيلا • الصالات مفتوحه و سهل تقسيمها • جناح للخد...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa