This 1BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300/bulan
فرصة للسكن الراقي والراحة التامة في حي الندوة (شرق الرياض). نعرض لكم شقة مميزة بتصميم عصري وأثاث منسق، عمر العقار 4 أشهر فقط (شبه جديد)، جاهزة للسكن المباشر دون عناء التجهيز. تفاصيل الشقة: المكونات: غ...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim