This 4BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 4,115,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 3,320,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 4,115,000
فيلا فاخرة بتوقيع ELIE SAAB في مشروع إيتوال – روشن تحفة سكنية راقية للبيع في أرقى مجتمعات الرياض عِش الفخامة… بتصميم يوقّعه ELIE SAAB، وتطوير من دار الأركان، وضمن أعلى مشروع قيمة في روشن – Etoile في ق...
Sidrah