This 1BR apartment in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 16,800 SAR/year, 38% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400/bulan
شقه للإيجار شهري - حي الخبر الشماليه - شارع الملك فهد تتكون من : غرفة نوم + دورة مياه الإيجار : 1400 ريال; مميزات الشقه : - مكيفات راكبه جديده - مطبخ راكب جديد - شامل المويه - شامل الكهرباء مميزات الع...
North Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar