This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
فيلا للبيع حي الرمال السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فيلا للبيع درج صالة مخطط تنال الرمال العمر 5 سنوات شارع 15 شمالي مساحة 260 متر دبلوكس بدون شقق حوش مدخل سياره مشب خارجي مجلس رجال مقلط دورة مياه صا...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal