This 9BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
مجلس مقلط صالتين خمس غرف نوم حوش غرفة خادمه وسواق وغسيل يوجد فلل علئ زاويه وبدون زاريه
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim