This 7BR villa in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 4,140,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 4,140,000
للبيع فيلا مجددة مساحتها 690 بحي الروضة على شارع عبدالله بن رشيد -الواجهة جنوبية -دورين يمكن استخدامها منفصلة او متصلة -الدور الاول عدد ٥ غرف وعدد ١ مطبخ وعدد صاله واحد كبيرة مع غرفة طعام عدد ٣ دورات ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah