This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,880,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 1,880,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته .. أهلاً بكم .. —*تفاصيل* الفيلا * — المساحة (250م) ماسس مصعد ملحق خارجى (الدور الارضي) مدخل سيارات مدخل رجال مدخل نساء مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة واسعة مجلس نساء مطبخ وا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah