This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
— *تفاصيل الفيلا* — المساحة 300 *الدور الأرضي:* مدخل سيارات مدخل رجال مدخل نساء مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة نساء مطبخ تكييف كاست مصعد راكب 2 دورات مياه *الدور الأول:* 4 غرف ماستر صالة بلكونة *الدور الثان...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah