This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
Apartment for sale in the Tanall district, prime location and close to the airport. The apartment has a semi-private entrance, with a shaded parking space, and is located in a new building. The apartm...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal