This 4BR villa in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 114% above the neighborhood median of 1,120,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
للبيـع فلة فاخـرة مشروع نجادا - حي الروابي مساحة الفلة 200م شارع 20 مسطح البناء 318م عن المطور: شركة عقارية تأسست في مدينة الرياض وتستلهم أفكارها من ربوع المملكة المتنوعة وثقافتها الثرية، تعمل نجادا ع...
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi