This 5BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 4,450,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
**فيلا فاخرة للبيع – حي الملقا (الرياض)** السعر: 3,200,000 ريال سعودي الموقع: الرياض – حي الملقا جنوب طريق الملك سلمان مساحة الأرض: 200 متر مربع مسطح البناء: 352 متر مربع عدد غرف النوم: 5 عدد دورات ال...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa