This 6BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 51,600 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
SAR 4,300/bulan
دور ارضي للإيجار ف الرياض حي طويق دور مستقل المويه مشروع الكهرب مستقل كل الخدمات قريبه من عنده الدور نضيف جدا مساحت الدور 450 مكونات الدور مدخل سياره مشب مجلس رجال مقلط صاله مجلس حريم غرفه نوم ماستر غ...
Tuwaiq