This 7BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,820,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 1,399,500 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 1,820,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فيلا ب شقه مستقله مودرن ب شرق الرياض حي الندوه مساحه الأرض ٢٧٥ شارع ١٥ جهه جنوبي بجانب مرفق حديقه اول الشارع مكونه من موسس مصعد جراج حوش مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ غرفه شغاله ...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim