This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 40% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/tahun
https://maps.app.goo.gl/5dVNQNNQ3uYWeur26 فيلا اليجار حي الجنادرية الموصفات فيلا مكونة من ثلاث غرف واحدة منهم ماستر اريع حمامات مجلس رجال صغير مع حمام غرفة غسيل ملابس مدخل للسيارة مطبخ سطح السعر 55الف...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah