This 6BR villa in Al Quraynah, Jeddah is listed at 1,199,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,199,000
تعلن شركة قلعة العرب العقارية عن فرصة رائعة لامتلاك فيلا فاخرة في أحد الأحياء الراقية بمدينة جدة الموقع: جدة – حي القرينية تفاصيل الفيلا: المساحة: 287 متر مربع عدد الغرف: 6 غرف واسعة صالة معيشة مريحة ...
Al Quraynah
Browse more properties available in Al Quraynah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Quraynah