This 1BR apartment in Bani Malik, Jeddah is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 31,800 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700/bulan
شقق مؤثثة فاخره حي النسيم بني مالك عواىل مجدده بالكامل تتكون من غرفه+ صاله+مطبخ+حمام مطبخ جديد ومكيفات جديده العماره مجدده بالكامل الاثاث جديد موقع مميز وقريب من الخدمات المميزات السعر يشمل كهرباء وما...
Bani Malik
Browse more properties available in Bani Malik, Jeddah.
View all properties in Bani Malik