This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/tahun
شقة للإيجار – حي الياسمين موقع مميز بجانب طريق أبو بكر الصديق – وبجوار مجمع سكة – وقريبة من جميع الخدمات الأساسية مسجد – سوبرماركت – محل خضار – مغسلة – مدارس مواصفات الشقة: المساحة: 160 م² 3 غرف نوم (...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin