This 3BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 61% above the neighborhood median of 23,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 37,000/tahun
للإيجار فيلا دور في نمار٣٠٢٠ مخطط٣ المساحة 375 متر تشطيب فاخر مشب خارجي +مجلس رجال + غرفة طعام + ٣غرفة نوم+ صالة كبيره +مجلس نساء + مطبخ + ٤دورات مياه ،حوش موقف سيارة 37 ألف دفعة او دفعتين للجادين فق...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar