This 6BR villa in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا شبه حديثة في الرياض – حي العريجاء الغربي فيلا دوبلكس بتصميم عملي وتشطيب فاخر، مناسبة للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار، بموقع هادئ وقريب من جميع الخدمات. تفاصيل العقار: • مساحة الأرض:...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah