This 5BR apartment in Al Shati, Jeddah is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 45% below the neighborhood median of 200,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/tahun
شقة مميزة باطلاله جزئية غربية على البحر ومشروع البحيرة والفورملا 1 واطلاله شرقية على دوار البساط مجمع طيبة عمارة 14 الاكثر تميزاً في الدور 4 الاعلى شقة 7 167.4 بمساحة صك الكتروني حديقة ومسجد مدخلين مق...
Al Shati
Browse more properties available in Al Shati, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shati