This 3BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 60% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 106 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/tahun
تفاصيل العقار: دور مساحه 218م ٣ غرف نوم ٤ دورات مياه غرفه خادمه مطبخ راكب صاله ومجلس ٣ بلكونات مكيفات مركزيه عداد كهرب مستقل موقف سياره مستقل خزان ارضي وعداد مويه مستقل الإيجار ١٢٠ الف
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah