This 1BR apartment in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000/tahun
شقق فاخرة جديدة بها ( تكييف + مطابخ إنترنت + كهرباء ) بأرقى احياء جدة حي الزهراء مناسبة جدا لموظفين للشركات والمستشفيات المتوفر ثلاث نماذج : النموذج الأول( غرفة + موزع + حمام + مطبخ) بـ 26.000﷼ سنوياً...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra