This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 46,199 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 448 comparable listings.
SAR 46,199/tahun
شقة مفروشة راقية للإيجار الشهري – حي السلامة، جدة غرفة نوم بسرير مزدوج صالة مريحة مع شاشة سمارت 60 بوصة مطبخ متكامل بجميع الأجهزة + غسالة ملابس حمام مجهّز بكافة المستلزمات المميزات: • إنترنت ألياف بصر...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah