This 1BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 16,800 SAR/year, 56% below the neighborhood median of 38,400 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 16,800/tahun
العقار بموقع متكيز ويتوفر جميع الخدمات مقابل العقار البيك والشوايه ودانكن وبجواره برج الباروم ومول الباروم بدون كهرباء التواصل واتس فقط او مع مسؤل العقار مباشره https://goo.gl/maps/keHED4Gczy2Py14z5 ش...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais