This 1BR apartment in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province is listed at 16,800 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 21,600 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400/bulan
(تم إزالة الوصف لاحتوائه على أكثر من وحدة عقارية)
Al Thuqbah
Browse more properties available in Al Thuqbah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Thuqbah