This 2BR apartment in Bryman, Jeddah is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/bulan
شقق فندقيه -شهري شقق مفروشه للاجار الشهري حي الريان واحد عند كبري المطار كبري القاعده الجوي فندق جديد عز العربيه العقارية فرع جدة جده طريق الحرمين حي الريان موقع مميز قريب من كل الخدمات غرفه وصاله ومط...
Bryman