This 1BR apartment in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 31,200 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 33,588 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 31,200/tahun
استمتع بإقامة مريحة ومميزة في قلب جدة! نقدم لكم شققًا مفروشة بالكامل وجاهزة للسكن الفوري في حي المنار الراقي، تتميز بمواقعها الهادئة والقريبة من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية خيارات الإيجار المتاحة: *...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar