This 5BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 36% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/tahun
شقة دور اول – مساحة 221 م2 –مدخلين - خصوصية عالية شقتين بالدور فقط إجمالي الغرف : 5 (3 غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر + مجلسين + 3 حمامات ) غرفة عاملة بحمام خاص صالة معيشة كبيرة بحجم غرفتين على شارع 20 م قري...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah