This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000/tahun
ايجار شقة فاخرة فحي السلامة مكونة من 3 غرف و صالة و 3 دورات مياه و مطبخ
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah