Browse 1 vila disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah. Prices range from SAR 60,000 to SAR 60,000, with an average of SAR 60,000 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 6 BR (2), 11 BR (1).
Vila disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Difa is 60,000 SAR (5,000 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 20% below the Madinah median of 75,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 6 BR | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 2 |
| 11 BR | 20,000 | 20,000–20,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for vila in Al Difa, Madinah?
- The median rent is 60,000 SAR/year (5,000/month), based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many vila are available disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah?
- There are currently 1 vila available disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of vila disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom vila with 2 listings available.
- Is Al Difa, Madinah a good area for vila disewakan?
- There are 1 vila disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah with prices starting from SAR 60,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find vila disewakan in Al Difa, Madinah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.