Browse 3 vila disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 45,000 to SAR 60,000, with an average of SAR 51,667 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 6 BR (2), 9 BR (1), 14 BR (1).
Vila disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Jaradiyah is 55,000 SAR (4,583 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 45% below the Riyadh median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 6 BR | 47,500 | 46,250–48,750 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 130,000 | 130,000–130,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for vila in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh?
- The median rent is 55,000 SAR/year (4,583/month), based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many vila are available disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh?
- There are currently 3 vila available disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh on Darak.
- What is the most common type of vila disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom vila with 2 listings available.
- Is Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh a good area for vila disewakan?
- There are 3 vila disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh with prices starting from SAR 45,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find vila disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Al Jaradiyah, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 2, 9 BR: 1, 14 BR: 1.