Browse 1 apartment ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province. Prices range from SAR 700,000 to SAR 700,000, with an average of SAR 700,000.
Pinaka-magagamit: 4 BR (3).
Apartment ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Apartment in East Beach is 850,000 SAR (70,833 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 42% above the Eastern Province median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 850,000 | 775,000–1,085,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Mga Madalas Itanong
- What is the median price for apartment in East Beach, Eastern Province?
- The median price is 850,000 SAR, based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartment are available ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province?
- There are currently 1 apartment available ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartment ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom apartment with 3 listings available.
- Is East Beach, Eastern Province a good area for apartment ibinebenta?
- There are 1 apartment ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province with prices starting from SAR 700,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartment ibinebenta in East Beach, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.