Walang available na listahan
The median annual rent for Villa in Al Hada is 6,250,000 SAR (520,833 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 381% above the Eastern Province median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 BR | 6,125,000 | 6,062,500–6,187,500 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 23,000,000 | 23,000,000–23,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026